Dandelion Root (RAW) Powder

$10.40$29.00

Botanical Name: Taraxacum officinale

Common Names: Blowball, cankerwort, dent de lion, lion’s tooth, priest’s crown, pu gong ying, puffball, swine snout, white endive, wild endive

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Botanical Name: Taraxacum officinale

Common Names: Blowball, cankerwort, dent de lion, lion’s tooth, priest’s crown, pu gong ying, puffball, swine snout, white endive, wild endive

 

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions 11 x 6 x 2 in
Size

4oz., 8oz., 16oz.