Damiana Leaf

$6.40$10.40

Botanical Name: Turnera diffusa

Common Names: Damiane, oreganillo, Mexican holly

Clear
SKU: HerbsDanianaLeaf Category:

Description

Botanical Name: Turnera diffusa

Common Names: Damiane, oreganillo, Mexican holly

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions 11 x 6 x 2 in
Size

2oz., 4oz.