Chamomile Whole

$7.60$20.80

Botanical Name: Matricaria recutita

Common Names: Hungarian chamomile, wild chamomile, German Chamomile

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Botanical Name: Matricaria recutita

Common Names: Hungarian chamomile, wild chamomile, German Chamomile

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions 11 x 6 x 2 in
Size

4oz., 8oz., 16oz.