Barley Grass Powder

$10.20$28.10

Latin Name: Hordeum vulgare
Common Names: Barley Grass, Barleygrass

Clear
SKU: HerbsBarleyGrass Category:

Description

Latin Name: Hordeum vulgare
Common Names: Barley Grass, Barleygrass

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions 11 x 6 x 2 in
Size

4oz., 8oz., 16oz.